?

Log in

gang banged [entries|friends|calendar]
focusing on some moo moos

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[26 Jun 2006|01:03pm]

guitar_spark
FUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUCK
jizz

[03 May 2005|09:35am]

guitar_spark
i am so bored. i am just sitting here. at my house. alone.
i have cramps.
1 sucked jizz

[04 Mar 2005|10:13pm]

guitar_spark
ripe carrots is so amazing that when i die, i want to become the ripe carrots baby
1 sucked jizz

[11 Feb 2005|08:28pm]

guitar_spark
ripe carrots is the shit
3 sucked jizz

police [05 Feb 2005|11:09am]

guitar_spark
[ mood | content ]

when the hell are we going to go to seattle?!!
we cant keep going to the mall, because its getting boring and we are gonna get arrested!
so who is gonna drive us?

2 sucked jizz

[20 Jan 2005|02:00pm]

black_eyedcupid
[ mood | bloop ]

Yay for new layout things!

Anybody want to get together anytime soon?

I'm feeling better.

=D

P.S.

Bass player looking for work!

1 sucked jizz

[18 Jan 2005|03:56pm]

guitar_spark
[ mood | working ]

talking to poor dennis who is sick. so everyone send him emails of love. if you dont you can not be on this amazing community anymore. just kidding. but really, do it.
how is everyone.
bored with life.
thats good
you cant be on this community unless you like tenacious d
damn right
listen to them
now
bitch
fucking bitch
just kidding

2 sucked jizz

New years are boring [03 Jan 2005|07:47am]

guitar_spark
[ mood | drained ]

well we didn't get wasted. (Marla, hannah, katie, pam, and i.)
but we did get chased by a dog because we thought it was a possum. and we did prank call this girl and told a crazy made up story. hey, it also was really wierd New years day because we thought pams dad was pissed at us. so my new years resolution, go to a kick ass partaaay next new years eve to get drunk and stoned!!!
good times-taylor

4 sucked jizz

[01 Jan 2005|10:00pm]

black_eyedcupid
Yay! We don't talk anymore!
jizz

[25 Dec 2004|06:41pm]

black_eyedcupid
[ mood | bored ]

Merry Christmas/Happy Holidays Foo's.

Think we should post alittle bit more.

jizz

[21 Dec 2004|10:54am]

vaxn8
Where the hell is everyone? Isn't this supposed to be important????? *shrugs*
jizz

[17 Dec 2004|02:32pm]

_rainynights
hey fuckers, its marla and taylor in Mr loomis class listening to last christmas song, we are dancing and having a good ol time. taylors a dumbass.

gotta go well post pictures next time
much love to you all.
1 sucked jizz

[13 Dec 2004|10:06pm]

black_eyedcupid
[ mood | sad ]

*sigh* seems like everyone died.

I'm not in a good mood, for once.

jizz

[11 Dec 2004|01:39pm]

cubanpandemic
my arm is swollen. it looks like a fucking ham shank.
2 sucked jizz

[10 Dec 2004|11:14am]

guitar_spark
[ mood | groggy ]

Marla, Natalie, Shwee, Brad, and I all live near Seattle.

4 sucked jizz

[09 Dec 2004|08:49pm]

black_eyedcupid
No Mommy! Don't whip me with Daddy's penis!!!

AHHHH!!!!
7 sucked jizz

MARLA [09 Dec 2004|08:01am]

rainbowvodka
love yah! LOVINS!
jizz

eee [07 Dec 2004|06:44pm]

guitar_spark
[ mood | crazy ]

I have the most amazing idea ever! We should have a huge party to...uh...uhhh promote this crazy community! Yes, the getting stoned and drunk part will just prove how pointless BUT amazing beautiful, and great this place is. So whose house then?

7 sucked jizz

[04 Dec 2004|10:00pm]

_rainynights
Okay..
What should we do with this community, whats its purpose?
4 sucked jizz

lets see if this works [04 Dec 2004|01:26pm]

senior_discount
[ mood | trampsssss ]

Im not even sure what this community is but oh well.

8 sucked jizz

Chocolate Bars [04 Dec 2004|12:33pm]

black_eyedcupid
[ mood | exanimate ]

So is there any specific thing this community does? Or do we [members] just post whatever we damn well please? Before I start posting non-sence I want to make sure I can do this. =]

Also I would like an opinion/shopping help! Sence some of you know [the ones who aren't to drunk] Christmas is near, and I want to buy myself something. =] 'cause I am cheap. I have a 12 gauge earring {something like this>>> http://www.hottopic.com/store/product.asp?LS=0&ITEM=211973 except a lot smaller} and, I want some opinions and what other pointless abstract earring I should get for myself. I'll go for anything around 12-10 gauge. [I probably won't recieve any feedback from this but hey worth a try] So help me foo's! Please =] for a wonderful member such as I?

1 sucked jizz

[04 Dec 2004|03:19am]

vaxn8
[ mood | sick ]

Hey, so can I! w00t!

jizz

[03 Dec 2004|10:36pm]

black_eyedcupid
YAY I CAN POST!!!
jizz

me and those carrots [02 Dec 2004|07:51am]

rainbowvodka
[ mood | YAHYAH! ]

true to a real member! harharhar! okok, i post today in the name, of Buddha! <3 so yes, this community needs fliers! yes we do. can i make them!??! or marla and i can! harharhar! yeahyeahyeahhhH! this community needs more members please join and know thr truth of the RIPE CARROTS!


BRADLEY


PSS: that picture is of a drunken house wife!

6 sucked jizz

yes! something important in our meaningless lives! [29 Nov 2004|05:38pm]

guitar_spark
[ mood | for this comm. ]

Oh My Mary Fucking God.
This is the most amazing communitiy i have ever come across in my day. I promise you all that in time ripe_carrots will rule the united states of america, and soon the world.
Taylor

3 sucked jizz

[29 Nov 2004|03:33pm]

_rainynights
OKay so i guess its a policy not to comment annoying join things, sooo... i guess if i do it again ill get banned, ohhh k.

>_
4 sucked jizz

HEY [28 Nov 2004|06:26am]

silentium_amori
[ mood | amused ]

I made a better banner xDDDDD

Look:

5 sucked jizz

[28 Nov 2004|06:00pm]

_rainynights
okay so i guess i should make this community have some reasons for being what it is,

really just do whatever you want, we want to hear about things, jokes, drama, your life, pictures, anything you want to tell us.
as for now, there isnt many people that have joined, so tell everyone you know, haha.
Taylor and I, are promoting this community with a really shitty banner, eh too lazy for something special plus attracts the eyes.

Have fun.
jizz

[28 Nov 2004|12:59am]

silentium_amori
[ mood | awake ]

W-T-F mothafuckaaaas!!!!

w00t.

4 sucked jizz

[28 Nov 2004|03:48am]

_rainynights
JOIN YOU FUCKS,

we giggled.
1 sucked jizz

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]