Marla (_rainynights) wrote in ripe_carrots,
Marla
_rainynights
ripe_carrots

OKay so i guess its a policy not to comment annoying join things, sooo... i guess if i do it again ill get banned, ohhh k.

>_
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 4 comments
WhY Won'T iT LEt Me P0St AnnnYTh1nG?! :[ I'm a sad panda..
really? i shall fix this..

hmm, okay on the info for the community, click join community.
it should work, but if it doesnt i will try and figure it out
Why the fuck wont it let us do that!?!?!??!

GAY FUCKERS! BIG BROTHER IS WATCHING YOU NIGGERS! HE'S GONNA KICK YO ASS!
I WANNA POST MY WONDERFUL BREASTS! :[ Help Me Oh Great Moderators Of This Wonderous Community.